Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Primary Health Care
08.00 - 09.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Primary Health Care
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Medical Department
07.00 - 09.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 12.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Primary Health Care
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.
Cardiac Clinic
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Cardiac Clinic
12.30 - 14.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardiac Clinic
12.30 - 14.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Medical Department
13.00 - 15.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Prof. Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Liposuction Surgery
14.00 - 15.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
14.00 - 15.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Medical Department
14.00 - 15.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Medical Department
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
Medical DepartmentAdvanced stamina workout.

Medical Department
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Medical DepartmentAdvanced stamina workout.
Medical Department
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
Dental Clinic
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau

Dental Clinic
15.00 - 15.45
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25
Primary Health Care
15.00 - 16.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.

Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.
Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.

Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.
Medical Department
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Liposuction Surgery
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Medical Department
17.00 - 18.30
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak

Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Medical Department
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
17.00 - 18.30
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00
Cardiac Clinic
18.00 - 19.30
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Cardiac Clinic
18.00 - 19.30
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.

Liposuction Surgery
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction SurgeryReaction time training with sparring partners.
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00 - 15.00
Liposuction Surgery
14.00 - 15.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Liposuction Surgery
14.00 - 15.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Liposuction Surgery
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Susan Henderson Floor 1, Office 2

Liposuction Surgery
Thai boxing
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clini room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 12.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Prof, Louis Hart, Floor 1, Office 7
Pediatric ClinicPediatric to the clinic room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric Clinic
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Pediatric ClinicOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00
Dental Clinic
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau

Dental Clinic
15.00 - 15.45
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Prof, Wilbur Chambers Floor 3, Office 25

Dental Clinic
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Primary Health Care
08.00 - 09.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Primary Health Care
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Primary Health Care
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Primary Health Care
15.00 - 16.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.

Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.
Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.

Primary Health Care
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Primary Health CareBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 18.30
Prof, Gilberto Scott Floor 5, Office 12

Primary Health Care
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Cardiac Clinic
11.00 - 13.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Cardiac Clinic
12.30 - 14.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardiac Clinic
12.30 - 14.00
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Prof. Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Cardiac Clinic
18.00 - 19.30
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Cardiac Clinic
18.00 - 19.30
Prof, Valerie Hardy Floor 4, Hall A

Cardiac Clinic
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Medical Department
07.00 - 09.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Medical Department
13.00 - 15.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Medical Department
14.00 - 15.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Medical Department
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
Medical DepartmentAdvanced stamina workout.

Medical Department
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Medical DepartmentAdvanced stamina workout.
Medical Department
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
Medical Department
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
15.00 - 16.00
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Medical Department
17.00 - 18.30
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7

Medical Department
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
Medical Department
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak

Medical Department
17.00 - 18.30
Prof , Mary Foster Floor 2, Office 7
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday